online private poker with friends,roulette without money,free european blackjack

 
1. Our Pledge

online private poker with friends Konsortium Sdn Bhd (“online private poker with friends“, or “We“, “Our” or ” roulette without money“) is committed to safeguarding the privacy of individuals with respect to their personal data. We therefore have strived to ensure that our policies and practices in relation to the collection, processing and access to personal data comply with the requirements of the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 and all the relevant laws of Malaysia.,88 fortunes slot online



2. The Policy

We ask you to read this Privacy Policy carefully as it contains important information about how we will process and use the personal data provided by you through this website. Please note that the policy only applies to personal data processed in respect of commercial transactions.,best live blackjack online



3. Collection of Personally Identifiable Information

When you visit our website(s), we will record your visit only and will not collect any personally identifiable information (i.e information that is about you and identifies you) from you unless otherwise stated. Cookies used (if any) in any part of our website will not be deployed for collecting personally identifiable information. For your information, cookies are small computer files that can be stored in a web surfers’ computer for the purposes of obtaining configuration information and analysing web surfers viewing habits. They can save you time and effort from registering again when re-visiting a web site and are commonly used to track your preferences in relation to the subject matter of the website. You may refuse to accept cookies (by modifying the relevant Internet options for browsing preferences of your computer system), but by doing so you may not be able to utilise or activate certain available functions in our website.,free live dealer blackjack



4. Links to another site

This web site contains links to other websites. This Policy applies only to our site and you should be aware that other sites linked by this web site may have different privacy and personal data protection policies and we highly recommend you read and understand the privacy statement of each site.,free online european roulette no download



5. Third Party Websites

sitemap.getcreditformypicedit.com may contain materials produced by third parties or links to other websites. We accept no responsibility or liability in respect of any such third party materials or for the operation or content of other websites (whether or not linked to sitemap.getcreditformypicedit.com) which are not under online private poker with friends direct control. We reserve the right to require the removal of any link from another website to sitemap.getcreditformypicedit.com which is installed without obtaining the prior written consent of Indah Water.,multi strike poker online free



6. Changes in the Policy

We may review and update this Policy from time to time to reflect changes in the law, changes in our business practices, procedures and structure, and the community’s changing privacy expectations. You should check this Policy occasionally to ensure that you are aware of the most recent version which will apply each time you access this website.

While it is not generally feasible to notify you of the changes to this Policy, the latest version of this Policy will be available on this page on our website, or please contact us at

 

Compliance Officer
online private poker with friends Konsortium Sdn Bhd
No 44 Jalan Dungun
Damansara Heights
50490 Kuala Lumpur
Tel : 03-27801100
Fax: 03-2780 1101
Email: compliance@iwk.com.my

 
 

 ,online spanish 21 gambling

webmaps